Offices

Staff Directory Managers

Elementary | Middle | High | Special Schools and Programs | Offices

Many items can be updated by the Phone Directory Manager at a location. Each office and school has assigned someone to be responsible for phone directory updates, usually the administrative secretary. This is the most current list of Phone Directory Managers. You may use this list to telephone your Phone Directory Manager about a problem with your listing, or you may submit your information online.

Elementary Schools

  • Arcola ES: 301-287-8585 | 301-649-8592 (Fax)

  •  Wendy M. Davis

  • Ashburton ES: 240-740-1300 | 301-897-2517 (Fax)

  •  Marjorie E. Jacobs

  • Bannockburn ES: 240-740-1270 | 301-320-6559 (Fax)

  •  Lisa B. Norris

  • Lucy V. Barnsley ES: 240-740-3260 | 240-740-3440 (Fax)

  •  Cara B. Schoem

  • Beall ES: 240-740-1220 | 301-279-4999 (Fax)

  •  Elliot M. Alter

     Gina M. Gill

  • Bel Pre ES: 301-287-8870 | 301-460-2148 (Fax)

  •  Sookhee K. Plotkin

     Rebecca V. Williams

  • Bells Mill ES: 240-740-0480 | 301-469-1060 (Fax)

  •  Laurene M. Over

  • Belmont ES: 240-740-5705 | 301-924-3233 (Fax)

  •  Nicole D. Butler

     Holly B. Greeley

  • Bethesda ES: 240-204-5300 | 301-657-4973 (Fax)

  •  Elizabeth Q. McGuire

  • Beverly Farms ES: 240-740-0200 | 301-469-1058 (Fax)

  •  Bernadette Freeman

  • Bradley Hills ES: 240-204-5210 | 301-493-2133 (Fax)

  •  Xuan Schultz

     EunHee Cho

  • Brooke Grove ES: 240-722-1800 | 301-924-3161 (Fax)

  •  Tammy Hertel

  • Brookhaven ES: 240-740-0500 | 301-460-2460 (Fax)

  •  Alicia C. Beatley

     Kathryn E. Lee

  • Brown Station ES: 240-740-0260 | 240-740-2360 (Fax)

  •  Monica P. Robles

  • Burning Tree ES: 240-740-1750

  •  Alana G. Kiviat

     Mariam R. Jamgochian

  • Burnt Mills ES: 240-740-7320 | 301-649-8097 (Fax)

  •  Belinda A. Cervas

     Lori Savoy

  • Burtonsville ES: 240-740-5700 | 301-989-5707 (Fax)

  •  Tagreed K. Dubbaneh

  • Candlewood ES: 301-284-4200 | 301-840-7171 (Fax)

  •  Karen S. Lipscomb

  • Cannon Road ES: 240-740-0520 | 301-989-5692 (Fax)

  •  Susan L. Warner

  • Carderock Springs ES: 240-740-0540 | 301-469-1115 (Fax)

  •  Carol D. Meyer

     Antoinette A. Tyser

  • Rachel Carson ES: 240-740-1840 | 240-740-1846 (Fax)

  •  Mary B. Foringer

     Franki R. Mirkin

  • Cashell ES: 240-740-0560 | 301-924-3132 (Fax)

  •  Marlisa M. Fullmer

     Holli K. Weaver

  • Cedar Grove ES: 240-740-6190 | 301-253-0933 (Fax)

  •  Rosa G. Mandich

     Noreen K. Fair

  • Chevy Chase ES: 301-657-4994 | 301-657-4980 (Fax)

  •  Vickie L. Krehbiel

  • Clarksburg ES: 240-740-3530 | 301-353-0878 (Fax)

  •  Evette J. Vasquez

     Daria C. Taylor

  • Clearspring ES: 240-740-2580 | 301-253-2068 (Fax)

  •  Paula J. Austin

  • Clopper Mill ES: 240-740-2180 | 301-353-8068 (Fax)

  •  Elba A. Lopez

  • Cloverly ES: 240-740-4660 | 301-879-1035 (Fax)

  •  Laura P. Wellen

     Kristen A. Delikat

  • Cold Spring ES: 240-740-4390 | 301-279-3226 (Fax)

  •  Kay P. Matthews

  • College Gardens ES: 301-279-8470 | 301-279-8473 (Fax)

  •  Cynthia D. Kelly

  • Cresthaven ES: 240-740-0580 | 301-431-7660 (Fax)

  •  Terri L. Hawthorne

  • Capt. James E. Daly ES: 240-740-0600 | 301-353-0872 (Fax)

  •  Vanessa Rodriguez

  • Damascus ES: 240-740-6180 | 301-253-8717 (Fax)

  •  Margaret DiMarzio

     Margaret DiMarzio

  • Darnestown ES: 301-284-4260 | 301-548-7527 (Fax)

  •  Anna M. O'Dwyer

  • Diamond ES: 240-740-2120 | 301-840-4506 (Fax)

  •  Marsha A. Knight

     Donna J. Lentz

  • Dr. Charles R. Drew ES: 240-740-5670 | 301-879-1033 (Fax)

  •  Michele F. Whiting

  • DuFief ES: 240-740-1600 | 301-279-4983 (Fax)

  •  Kimberly E. McWilliams

  • East Silver Spring ES: 240-740-0620 | 301-650-6424 (Fax)

  •  Stephanie Mathis

     Pamela Gooding

  • Fairland ES: 240-740-0640 | 301-989-5769 (Fax)

  •  Lakeisha D. Lashley

  • Fallsmead ES: 240-740-3545 | 301-279-3040 (Fax)

  •  Susan H. Bestland

     Marsha T. Puyear

  • Farmland ES: 240-740-0660 | 301-230-5424 (Fax)

  •  Theresa T. Harrison

     Kari R. Auel

  • Fields Road ES: 240-740-7000 | 301-548-7523 (Fax)

  •  Robin J. Bushman

  • Flower Hill ES: 240-740-5820 | 301-840-7165 (Fax)

  •  Patti L. Boccabello

  • Flower Valley ES: 240-740-1780 | 240-740-1789 (Fax)

  •  Padma Radhakrishnan

  • Forest Knolls ES: 240-740-1640 | 301-649-8196 (Fax)

  •  Erika Milosavljevic

     Jennifer A. Jones

  • Fox Chapel ES: 240-740-0680 | 301-353-0873 (Fax)

  •  Linda L. Sheahin

     Rachel E. Burroughs

  • Gaithersburg ES: 240-740-4900 | 301-548-7524 (Fax)

  •  Naomi R. Skye

     Diane D. McCaffrey

  • Galway ES: 301-595-2930 | 301-902-1230 (Fax)

  •  Yesenia Trejo

  • Garrett Park ES: 240-740-0700 | 301-929-2008 (Fax)

  •  Daniel K. Tucci

     Wynn F. Gambrill

  • Georgian Forest ES: 240-740-0720 | 301-460-2477 (Fax)

  •  Paloma M. Sakhi

  • Germantown ES: 240-740-6490 | 301-601-0393 (Fax)

  •  Amy D. Bryan

     Judith A. Starlings

  • William B. Gibbs, Jr. ES: 240-740-0740 | 301-353-0890 (Fax)

  •  Denice J. Etheridge

  • Glen Haven ES: 301-649-8051 | 301-649-8540 (Fax)

  •  Kimberly J. Berger

  • Glenallan ES: 240-740-0760 | 301-929-2016 (Fax)

  •  Jennifer L. Hirst

  • Goshen ES: 240-740-6170 | 301-840-8167 (Fax)

  •  Amy R. Curry

  • Great Seneca Creek ES: 240-740-4380 | 240-740-7044 (Fax)

  •  Kristin M. Wright

  • Greencastle ES: 240-740-1420 | 301-902-1222 (Fax)

  •  Linda S. Kuhn

  • Greenwood ES: 240-740-3420 | 301-924-3296 (Fax)

  •  Lillian E. Gascon

     Joseph R. Chludzinski

  • Harmony Hills ES: 240-740-0780 | 301-962-5976 (Fax)

  •  Marlene Pineda

  • Highland ES: 240-740-1770 | 301-929-2042 (Fax)

  •  Miriam D. Stewart

     Shirley J. Zuniga

  • Highland View ES: 240-740-1990 | 301-650-6506 (Fax)

  •  Tina P. Errigo

  • Jackson Road ES: 240-740-0800 | 301-879-1054 (Fax)

  •  Shannon Mclean

     Jason R. Reinke

  • JoAnn Leleck ES at Broad Acres: 240-740-1900 | 301-431-7691 (Fax)

  •  Kristen M. Reza

  • Jones Lane ES: 240-740-4260 | 301-840-8162 (Fax)

  •  Kerri A. Hennelly

  • Kemp Mill ES: 240-740-5970 | 301-649-8216 (Fax)

  •  John J. Alcoba

     Zuleika Rodriguez

  • Kensington Parkwood ES: 240-740-3700 | 301-571-6953 (Fax)

  •  Carol S. Friedman

  • Lake Seneca ES: 240-740-0280 | 301-353-0932 (Fax)

  •  Deborah A. Ray

  • Lakewood ES: 240-740-5750 | 301-279-8596 (Fax)

  •  Carla J. McCaffrey

     Patricia W. Staines

  • Laytonsville ES: 240-740-1660 | 301-840-7147 (Fax)

  •  Cynthia E. Hustek

  • Little Bennett ES: 240-740-5660 | 301-540-5792 (Fax)

  •  Julie K. Barnes

  • Luxmanor ES: 240-740-0820 | 240-740-7030 (Fax)

  •  Barbara A. McGolrick

  • Thurgood Marshall ES: 240-740-5990 | 301-670-8256 (Fax)

  •  Christine Hoffman

  • Maryvale ES: 240-740-4330 | 301-545-1030 (Fax)

  •  Susan J. Nolte

     Sharona Chittum

  • Spark M. Matsunaga ES: 301-601-4350 | 301-601-4358 (Fax)

  •  Margaret S. Murphy

     Carmen A. Salvino

  • S. Christa McAuliffe ES: 240-740-4920 | 301-353-0923 (Fax)

  •  Ellen A. Payne

     Amy E. Weathers

  • Dr. Ronald E. McNair: 240-740-6830 | 301-353-0964 (Fax)

  •  Sherrin L. Patterson

  • Meadow Hall ES: 240-740-5260 | 301-517-5887 (Fax)

  •  Loida Alonzo Sosa

  • Mill Creek Towne ES: 240-740-1820 | 240-740-1815 (Fax)

  •  Kimberly J. Berger

  • Monocacy ES: 240-740-5790 | 301-972-7995 (Fax)

  •  Shari L. Moten

  • Montgomery Knolls ES: 240-740-0840 | 301-431-7669 (Fax)

  •  Keemia K. Parker

     Mayelin Estefan Jimenez Santana

  • New Hampshire Estates ES: 240-740-1580 | 301-431-7644 (Fax)

  •  Maria M. Garcia

  • Roscoe R. Nix ES: 301 422-5070 | 301 422-5072 (Fax)

  •  Linda L. Taylor

  • North Chevy Chase ES: 240-204-5280 | 301-951-6658 (Fax)

  •  Christina H. Haynes

  • Oak View ES: 301-650-6434 | 301-650-6453 (Fax)

  •  Wilma Govea

     Mary E. Kaplan

  • Oakland Terrace ES: 240-740-4880 | 301-929-6910 (Fax)

  •  Catherine A. Donohue

     Katherine D. Hill

  • Olney ES: 240-740-5940 | 301-924-3126 (Fax)

  •  Brittany L. Tull

  • William Tyler Page ES: 240-740-7560 | 301-879-1036 (Fax)

  •  Lauren G. Crooke

     Laura B. Mir

  • Pine Crest ES: 240-740-1970 | 301-649-8194 (Fax)

  •  Donna L. Deane

  • Piney Branch ES: 301-891-8000 | 301-891-8011 (Fax)

  •  Victoria M. Welch

     Marcella Baucum

  • Poolesville ES: 240-740-5870 | 301-972-7963 (Fax)

  •  Jessica R. D'Aiutolo

  • Potomac ES: 240-740-4360 | 301-765-8955 (Fax)

  •  Anna M. O'Dwyer

  • Judith A. Resnik ES: 240-740-3240 | 301-840-7135 (Fax)

  •  Karen I. Fritz

     Yolande Perez

  • Dr. Sally K. Ride ES: 240-740-5980 | 301-601-0349 (Fax)

  •  Barbara M. Ruppel

  • Ritchie Park ES: 240-740-6310 | 301-517-5047 (Fax)

  •  Jenifer E. Aguilar

  • Bayard Rustin ES: 240-740-4320 | 240-740-4325 (Fax)

  •  Rachel C. DuBois

  • Rock Creek Forest ES: 240-839-3201 | 240-839-3257 (Fax)

  •  Albert J. Pagano

     Mary V. Vicenzi

  • Rock Creek Valley ES: 240-740-1240 | 301-460-2196 (Fax)

  •  Jennifer Chin

     Smil Soria

  • Rock View ES: 240-740-0920 | 301-962-5986 (Fax)

  •  Nancy L. Morin

  • Lois P. Rockwell ES: 240-740-5180 | 301-253-7084 (Fax)

  •  Kimberly D. Spotloe

  • Rolling Terrace ES: 240-740-1950 | 301-431-7643 (Fax)

  •  Anna W. Tredway

  • Rosemary Hills ES: 301-920-9990 | 301-650-6404 (Fax)

  •  Sheila E. Dutch

     Leslie A. Zimmerman

  • Rosemont ES: 240-740-7180 | 301-548-7512 (Fax)

  •  Karen M. Melara

  • Sequoyah ES: 240-740-5880 | 301-840-5356 (Fax)

  •  Megan H. Murphy

     Jessica Bay Graber

  • Seven Locks ES: 240-740-0940 | 301-469-1041 (Fax)

  •  Jane H. Burns

     Jane H. Burns

  • Sherwood ES: 240-740-0960 | 301-924-3294 (Fax)

  •  Karin Muise

     Karin Muise

  • Sargent Shriver ES: 240-740-6330 | 301-929-4428 (Fax)

  •  Flor D. Lopez

     Johanna De Leon, MLIS

  • Flora M. Singer ES: 240-740-0330

  •  Alexandra L. Gordon

  • Sligo Creek ES: 240-740-2800 | 301-562-2717 (Fax)

  •  Vanessa L. Terry

     Robyn N. Saunders

  • Snowden Farm ES: 240-740-5800 | 301-972-1050 (Fax)

  •  Connie D. Monte

  • Somerset ES: 240-740-1100 | 301-657-4907 (Fax)

  •  Susan E. Stringham

  • South Lake ES: 240-740-7330 | 301-548-4966 (Fax)

  •  Debra S. Kennedy

     Renee B. Shaw

  • Stedwick ES: 240-740-7190 | 301-548-7532 (Fax)

  •  Diane F. Adams

  • Stone Mill ES: 240-740-5450 | 240-740-5458 (Fax)

  •  Diane Cochet-Wynant

     Gabrielle Gilliam

  • Stonegate ES: 240-740-7340 | 301-460-2132 (Fax)

  •  Nadia Silva

     Anita B. Knuth

  • Strathmore ES: 240-740-5760 | 301-460-2137 (Fax)

  •  Lynne B. Frese

  • Strawberry Knoll ES: 301-840-7112 | 301-840-7114 (Fax)

  •  Maria G. Romero

     Patrick E. Scott

  • Summit Hall ES: 301-284-4150 | 301-548-7543 (Fax)

  •  Mary E. O'Sullivan

     Idalia J. Palomo

  • Takoma Park ES: 240-740-0980 | 301-650-6526 (Fax)

  •  Johanna A. Paz

     Zadia T. Gadsden

  • Travilah ES: 240-740-4300 | 240-740-4298 (Fax)

  •  Karen B. Foecking

     Patricia W. Hairston

  • Harriet R. Tubman ES: 240-740-6770

  •  Kemba A. Arthur

  • Twinbrook ES: 240-740-3450 | 301-230-5929 (Fax)

  •  Mary Kapp

     Matthew A. Devan

  • Viers Mill ES: 240-740-1000 | 301-929-6977 (Fax)

  •  Laurie A. Schmidt

  • Washington Grove ES: 240-740-0300 | 301-840-4523 (Fax)

  •  Michelle A. Robey

  • Waters Landing ES: 240-740-1020 | 301-601-0392 (Fax)

  •  Jennifer L. Wallace

  • Watkins Mill ES: 240-740-5280 | 301-840-5319 (Fax)

  •  Leshia M. Murray

     Christina L. Dumais

  • Wayside ES: 240-740-0240 | 240-740-2370 (Fax)

  •  Darian M. Sessoms

  • Weller Road ES: 301-287-8601 | 301-287-8602 (Fax)

  •  Constance M. Lieder

  • Westbrook ES: 240-740-1040 | 301-320-6615 (Fax)

  •  Carol L. Wellen

  • Westover ES: 240-740-5740 | 301-989-5679 (Fax)

  •  Debbie A. Hill

  • Wheaton Woods ES: 240-740-0220 | 240-740-2380 (Fax)

  •  Sophia L. Anderson

  • Whetstone ES: 240-740-1060 | 301-840-7185 (Fax)

  •  Belen M. Cadena

     Loretta A. Woods

  • Wilson Wims ES: 240-406-1670 | 301-540-8531 (Fax)

  •  Irene C. Allaire

     Irene C. Allaire

  • Wood Acres ES: 240-740-1120 | 301-320-6536 (Fax)

  •  Terri Reveron

     Ebony P. Graham

  • Woodfield ES: 240-207-2550 | 301-391-6298 (Fax)

  •  Cheryl E. Greene

  • Woodlin ES: 240-740-7350 | 301-571-8625 (Fax)

  •  Carol S. Friedman

     Virginia E. Cohen

  • Wyngate ES: 240-740-1080 | 301-571-3870 (Fax)

  •  Colleen M. Copeland

     Anita Chan

    ^Top

    Middle Schools

  • Silver Creek MS: 240-740-2200 | 240-740-2260 (Fax)

  •  Susan E. Katz

  • Argyle MS: 240-740-6370 | 301-460-2423 (Fax)

  •  Timothy W. Magruder

  • John T. Baker MS: 240-207-2440 | 301-253-7020 (Fax)

  •  Romana Z. Lawrowycz

     Bonnie J. Nichols

  • Benjamin Banneker MS: 240-740-6250 | 301-879-1032 (Fax)

  •  Ellen D. O'Brien

     Rima C. Craddock

  • Briggs Chaney MS: 301-288-8300 | 301-989-6020 (Fax)

  •  Penelope Jaeger

  • Cabin John MS: 240-406-1600 | 240-740-4403 (Fax)

  •  Judith L. Mills

     Brenda Green

  • Roberto W. Clemente MS: 301-284-4750 | 301-601-0370 (Fax)

  •  Elizabeth A. Shull

     Lizbeth C. Roop

  • Eastern MS: 240-740-6280 | 301-650-6657 (Fax)

  •  Yolanda E. Bonnet Soto

     Priscilla B. Perez

  • William H. Farquhar MS: 240-740-1200 | 301-774-7505 (Fax)

  •  Joel L. Beidleman

  • Forest Oak MS: 240-740-7570 | 301-840-5322 (Fax)

  •  Sandra L. Keating

  • Robert Frost MS: 301-279-3949 | 301-279-3956 (Fax)

  •  Carol A. Petersen

  • Gaithersburg MS: 240-740-4950 | 301-840-4570 (Fax)

  •  Phyllis G. Levy

  • Hallie Wells MS: 301-284-4800

  •  Lisa A. Huff

  • Herbert Hoover MS: 301-968-3740 | 301-469-1013 (Fax)

  •  Ellen S. Karavangelos

  • Francis Scott Key MS: 301-422-5700 | 301-434-1375 (Fax)

  •  Joan P. Herbold

  • Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. MS: 240-740-6350 | 301-601-0399 (Fax)

  •  Ajeenah D. Chavez

  • Kingsview MS: 240-740-7130 | 301-601-4610 (Fax)

  •  Astrid G. Perez

     Jason C. Godfroy

  • Lakelands Park MS: 240-740-6450 | 301-670-1418 (Fax)

  •  Marykay Jebroun

  • A. Mario Loiederman MS: 240-740-5830 | 301-962-5993 (Fax)

  •  Christina K. Portillo

     Heather K. Alonzo

  • Montgomery Village MS: 240-740-6720 | 301-840-6388 (Fax)

  •  Laurie B. Augustino

  • Neelsville MS: 301-353-8064 | 301-353-8094 (Fax)

  •  Constance S. Joppy

  • Newport Mill MS: 240-740-7160 | 301-929-2274 (Fax)

  •  Sharon B. Glasgow

  • North Bethesda MS: 240-740-2100 | 301-571-3881 (Fax)

  •  Katherine M. Brooks

     AnneMarie K. Smith

  • Parkland MS: 240-740-6800 | 301-460-2699 (Fax)

  •  Bonnie S. Mettee

  • Rosa M. Parks MS: 240-740-3300 | 301-924-3288 (Fax)

  •  Krystal P. White-Prillman

     Albert Sisco

  • John Poole MS: 240-740-4200 | 240-740-4280 (Fax)

  •  Alison M. D'Aiutolo

  • Thomas W. Pyle MS: 240-740-3500 | 301-320-6647 (Fax)

  •  Shannon Steward

  • Redland MS: 240-740-0900 | 301-670-2231 (Fax)

  •  Cara C. Witmer

     Scott M. Hughes

  • Ridgeview MS: 240-740-3330 | 301-840-4679 (Fax)

  •  Krystal S. Greenwood

  • Rocky Hill MS: 240-740-6670 | 301-601-3197 (Fax)

  •  Sandra L. Lewallen

     Troy A. Horsley

  • Shady Grove MS: 240-740-1440 | 301-548-7535 (Fax)

  •  Charlease D. Hyman

  • Odessa Shannon MS: 240-740-4150 | 301-649-8110 (Fax)

  •  Kimberly N. Hayden Williams

  • Silver Spring International MS: 240-740-2750 | 301-562-5244 (Fax)

  •  Anna P. Torres

  • Sligo MS: 301-287-8890 | 301-649-8145 (Fax)

  •  Dorothy R. Jackson

     Claudia M. Hernandez

  • Takoma Park MS: 240-740-5220 | 301-650-6430 (Fax)

  •  Scott J. DeGasperis

     Clity G. Gordon

  • Tilden MS: 240-740-6700 | 301-230-7622 (Fax)

  •  Kara J. Peoples

  • Julius West MS: 301-337-3400 | 301-517-8216 (Fax)

  •  Craig W. Staton

     Tamea P. Stover

  • Westland MS: 240-740-5850 | 301-320-7054 (Fax)

  •  Mary T. Howells

  • White Oak MS: 301-288-8200 | 301-989-5696 (Fax)

  •  Maria M. Villegas

  • Earle B. Wood MS: 240-740-7640 | 301-460-2104 (Fax)

  •  Cynthia M. Griffin

    ^Top

    High Schools

  • Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS: 240-740-0400 | 240-497-6306 (Fax)

  •  Joan A. Black

  • Montgomery Blair HS: 240-740-7200 | 301-649-2830 (Fax)

  •  Claudine Biggs

     Peter A. Hammond

  • James Hubert Blake HS: 240-740-1400 | 301-879-1306 (Fax)

  •  Robin R. Pumphrey

     Robert Sinclair Jr

  • Winston Churchill HS: 240-740-5400 | 301-469-1208 (Fax)

  •  Stephanie Burroughs

  • Clarksburg HS: 240-740-6000 | 301-601-4667 (Fax)

  •  Heidy J. Rodriguez

     Veidy X. Pacheco

  • Damascus HS: 240-207-2400 | 301-253-7046 (Fax)

  •  Pamela A. Farrell

     Jeffrey L. Hanson

  • Thomas Edison HS of Technology: 240-740-2000 | 240-740-5200 (Fax)

  •  Evelyn Zuniga-Sanchez

     Juan A. Duran

  • Albert Einstein HS: 240-740-2700 | 301-962-1016 (Fax)

  •  Tasha E. Kelly

  • Gaithersburg HS: 301-284-4500 | 301-284-4701 (Fax)

  •  Deanna N. Duff

  • Walter Johnson HS: 240-740-6900 | 301-571-6986 (Fax)

  •  Keira M. Kinsey Nahar

  • John F. Kennedy HS: 240-740-0100 | 301-929-2240 (Fax)

  •  Jennifer Lyons

     Ingrid G. Higgins

  • Col. Zadok Magruder HS: 240-740-5550 | 301-840-4617 (Fax)

  •  Laura DiFranco

     Donte D. Gassaway-Fields

  • Richard Montgomery HS: 240-740-6100 | 301-279-8428 (Fax)

  •  Laura M. Hermansdorfer

     Ozmara K. Hernandez

  • Northwest HS: 240-740-7100 | 301-601-4662 (Fax)

  •  Patricia O. Hsieh

  • Northwood HS: 240-740-6950 | 301-649-8285 (Fax)

  •  Julie W. Rivera

     Thuy Trang T. Duong

  • Paint Branch HS: 301-388-9900 | 301-989-5609 (Fax)

  •  Tasha E. Kelly

     Eileen Gardner

  • Poolesville HS: 240-740-2400 | 301-972-7943 (Fax)

  •  Mary J. Fourcade

     Susan L. Krouner

  • Quince Orchard HS: 240-740-3600 | 301-840-4699 (Fax)

  •  Dawn B. Robinson

  • Rockville HS: 240-740-6600 | 301-517-8288 (Fax)

  •  Melissa A. Roller

     Ruth E. Augustin

  • Seneca Valley HS: 240-740-6400 | 301-916-7330 (Fax)

  •  Man Har Wong

  • Sherwood HS: 301-924-3200 | 301-924-3220 (Fax)

  •  Carolyn L. Holonich

  • Springbrook HS: 240-740-3800 | 301-622-1875 (Fax)

  •  Rosemarie J. Jenkins

     Michael O. Jimoh

  • Watkins Mill HS: 301-284-4400 | 301-840-3980 (Fax)

  •  Evelyn Wilson Carr

     Ana Maria Mitton

  • Wheaton HS: 301-321-3400 | 301-942-8015 (Fax)

  •  Kimberly L. Polischeck

     Sandra J. Spruill

  • Walt Whitman HS: 240-740-4800 | 301-320-6594 (Fax)

  •  Angela K. Cook

  • Thomas S. Wootton HS: 240-740-1500 | 301-279-8569 (Fax)

  •  Jennifer Hicks

    ^Top

    Office

  • Board of Education: 240-740-3030 | 301-279-3860 (Fax)

  •  Rebecca L. Gibson

     Lana S. Haddad

  • Superintendent of Schools: 240-740-3020 | 301-279-3206 (Fax)

  •  Sandra L. Napoli

     Felicia M. Yorro

  • Office of School Support and Well-Being: 240-740-3100

  •  Erica N. Peters

     Amneris Munoz-Alicea

  • Curriculum and Instructional Programs: 240-740-3970 | 301-279-3452 (Fax)

  •  Lizzett E. Contreras

     Emily C. Russ

  • Office of Special Education: 240-740-3042 | 301-279-8479 (Fax)

  •  Patricia G. Watters

     Derek M. Ritzenberg

  • Office of Finance: 240-740-3160 | 301-279-3045 (Fax)

  •  Robyn L. Graham

     Jayshree B. Patel

  • Division of Appeals: 240-740-4130 | 301-315-7313 (Fax)

  •  Linda S. McLaughlin

  • Associate Superintendent of Technology and Innovation: 240-740-2900 | 301-279-3096 (Fax)

  •  Sandra J. Karis

     Cynthia A. Prather

  • Shared Accountability: 240-740-2930 | 301-279-3849 (Fax)

  •  Anna M. Kivela

  • Human Resources and Development: 240-740-7010 | 301-279-3024 (Fax)

  •  Maria G. Romero

     Maria L. Lopez-Silvero

  • Office of Well-Being, Learning, and Achievement: 240-740-5630 | 301-279-3207 (Fax)

  •  Ada V. Morales

     Valerie Stuart Hughes

  • Office of Finance and Operations: 240-740-3050 | 301-279-3428 (Fax)

  •  Bonnie L. Supinski

     Stephanie D. Chin

    ^Top

    Special Schools and Programs

  • Stephen Knolls School: 240-740-0050 | 301-929-2223 (Fax)

  •  Michelle M. Mach

     Lettie Philips

  • Longview School: 301-601-4830 | 301-601-4828 (Fax)

  •  Sylvia A. Young

  • MacDonald Knolls Early Childhood Center: 240-740-5150 | 301-592-9425 (Fax)

  •  Tung T. Do

  • RICA - John L. Gildner Regional Institute for Children and Adolescents: 301-251-6900 | 301-251-6906 (Fax)

  •  Cindy B. Rampp

     Stacey S. Weinberg

  • Rock Terrace School: 240-740-4650 | 301-230-7625 (Fax)

  •  Christina L. Cedeno

     Christina L. Cedeno

  • Carl Sandburg Learning Center: 240-740-4340 | 301-545-1028 (Fax)

  •  Elizabeth Lacoursiere

  • Up County Early Childhood Center (UCECC) at Emory Grove: 240-740-5960 | 301-840-4511 (Fax)

  •  Robin T. Young

  • Outdoor Environmental Education Programs: 240-740-1404 | 240-740-4282 (Fax)

  •  AnneMarie Walker

  • Alternative Education Programs at the Blair G. Ewing Center: 240-740-5000 | 301-279-4962 (Fax)

  •  Ira K. Thomas

     Victoria N. Roszkowski

  • Office of Strategic Initiatives School Base: 240-740-6060

  •  Eva Brooks

  • Virtual Academy - ES: 240-740-6060

  •  Eva Brooks

  • Virtual Academy - MS: 240-740-6060

  •  Eva Brooks

  • Virtual Academy - HS: 240-740-6060

  •  Eva Brooks